Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


26. 1. 2016

 

    I. třída 2020 - 21

 

 

9. kolo 10. 10. 2020

Měnín/Blučina - Dubňany/Mutěnice          7 : 4     (5 : 0)

branky:  Plchut Petr 3, Ostřížek Radek

 

1. FK Hodonín „B“ 9 8 1 0 71:13 25
2. TJ Moravan Lednice 9 7 1 1 32:11 22
3. FC Kyjov 1919 9 7 0 2 62:20 21
4. SK Slatina 9 7 0 2 54:15 21
5. FKM Podluží 9 7 0 2 41:18 21
6. RAFK/Modřice 9 5 1 3 32:28 16
7. Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 9 4 1 4 18:26 13
8. FC Hustopeče 9 3 2 4 30:24 11
9. Bzenec/Vracov 9 3 0 6 19:37 9
10. Újezd u Brna/Křenovice 9 2 2 5 20:38 8
11. TJ Sokol Dambořice 9 2 0 7 18:47 6
12. SK Šlapanice 9 2 0 7 16:51 6
13. Měnín/Blučina 9 2 0 7 14:51 6
14. Dubňany/Mutěnice 9 0 0 9 10:58 0

 

Střelci:

 1.  Plchut Petr, Ostřížek Radek  3
 3.  Lunga Aleš, Chytil Tobiáš  2

 

střelci celkem:

1. Matěj Urbánek FC Kyjov 1919 z.s. 25
2. Martin Skoták Sportovní klub Slatina, z.s. 17
3. Jiří Osička Fotbalový klub mládeže Podluží z.s. 16
4. Nathan Szabó FK Hodonín z.s. 14
5. Patrik Brázda Fotbalový klub mládeže Podluží z.s. 12
6. Dominik Horyna Sportovní klub Slatina, z.s. 12
7. Milan Nešpůrek Sportovní klub Slatina, z.s. 12
8. Jan Cenek SK Újezd u Brna 10
9. Martin Mezihorák FK Hodonín z.s. 10
10. Václav Rajchl FC Hustopeče z.s. 10

 

 

8. kolo 3. 10. 2020

Podluží - Dubňany/Mutěnice          7 : 1     (6 : 1)

branky:  Ostřížek Radek

 

7. kolo 28. 9. 2020

Újezd/Křenovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          8 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky:  ---

 

6. kolo 27. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Vel. Pavlovice/Rakvice          0 : 5     (0 : 3)

branky:  ---

 

5. kolo 20. 9. 2020

Bzenec/Vracov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          6 : 1     (1 : 0)

branky:  Chytil Tobiáš

 

4. kolo 12. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Dambořice          1 : 7     (1 : 3)

branky:  Ostřížek Radek

 

3. kolo 6. 9. 2020

Šlapanice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          6 : 1     (2 : 0)

branky:  Chytil Tobiáš

 

2. kolo 29. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Hustopeče          0 : 9     (0 : 4)

branky:  ---

 

1. kolo 26. 8. 2020

Rajhrad/Modřice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 2     (0 : 0)

branky:  Lunga Aleš