Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


26. 1. 2016

 

    I. třída 2019 - 20

 

 

11. kolo 19. 10. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Újezd/Křenovice          6 : 4     (2 : 1)

branky:  Hrabina Martin 2, Konečný Lukáš 2, Mokruša Lukáš, Šalša Filip

 

1. TJ Moravan Lednice 11 10 1 0 84:14 31
2. FK Hodonín „B“ 11 10 1 0 65:15 31
3. FC Svratka Brno „B“ 11 7 1 3 55:36 22
4. RAFK/Modřice 11 7 0 4 29:26 21
5. Dubňany/Mutěnice 11 6 0 5 61:36 18
6. SK Šlapanice 11 6 0 5 48:34 18
7. FC Kyjov 1919 11 5 3 3 37:31 18
8. SK Slatina 11 5 2 4 30:31 17
9. Újezd/Křenovice 11 5 1 5 40:34 16
10. Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 11 4 2 5 21:47 14
11. Ždánice/Lovčice 11 2 1 8 26:64 7
12. FC Hustopeče 11 1 1 9 10:46 4
13. TJ Slovan Bzenec 11 1 1 9 13:77 4
14. FKM Podluží 11 1 0 10 17:45 3

 

Střelci:

 14  Hrabina Martin
 10  Konečný Lukáš
 9  Podéšť František, Šalša Filip
 7  Mokruša Lukáš
 3  Žurovec Jindřich, Pavelka Jindřich
 2  vlastní
 1  Lunga Aleš, Doubrava Daniel, Obadal Ondřej, Kabela Jiří

 

10. kolo 12. 10. 2019

Kyjov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 2     (2 : 1)

branky:  Pavelka Jindřich, Kabela Jiří

 

9. kolo 5. 10. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Hustopeče          4 : 0     (3 : 0)

branky:  Šalša Filip 3, Mokruša Lukáš

 

8. kolo 28. 9. 2019

Hodonín B - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 2     (0 : 0)

branky:  Hrabina Martin, vlasní

 

7. kolo 22. 9. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Lednice          1 : 8     (1 : 3)

branky:  Hrabina Martin

 

6. kolo 15. 9. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Bzenec          11 : 2     (8 : 0)

branky:  Mokruša Lukáš 3, Konečný Lukáš 3, Hrabina Martin 2, Podéšť František, Pavelka Jindřich, Šalša Filip

 

5. kolo 7. 9. 2019

Svratka Brno B - Dubňany/Mutěnice          6 : 3     (3 : 2)

branky:  Žurovec Jindřich, Podéšť František, Pavelka Jindřich

 

4. kolo 4. 9. 2019

Rajhrad/Modřice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          6 : 4     (5 : 2)

branky: Podéšť František 2, Konečný Lukáš, Hrabina Martin

 

3. kolo 1. 9. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Ždánice/Lovčice          11 : 2     (7 : 0)

branky: Hrabina Martin 4, Podéšť František 2, Konečný Lukáš, Žurovec Jindřich, Šalša Filip, Lunga Aleš, Doubrava Daniel

 

2. kolo 28. 8. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Šlapanice          8 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky: Šalša Filip 3, Konečný Lukáš, Podéšť František, Mokruša Lukáš, Žurovec Jindřich, vlastní

 

1. kolo 24. 8. 2019

Vel. Pavlovice/Rakvice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          0 : 9     (0 : 5)

branky: Hrabina Martin 3, Podéšť František 2, Konečný Lukáš 2, Mokruša Lukáš, Obadal Ondřej