Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. třída 2022 - 23

 

 

1. kolo 6. 11. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - St. Poddvorov          19 : 0     (10 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 6, Žurovec J. 2, Plchut P. 2, Kuja A. 2, Hrabina M. 2, Chytil T. 2, Kabela J., Grmolec M.

 

 

1. Bzenec/Vracov 12 11 1 0 75:9 34
2. TJ Moravan Lednice 12 10 1 1 59:13 31
3. Dubňany/Mutěnice 12 8 1 3 76:13 25
4. Hroznová Lhota/Lipov 12 8 1 3 47:21 25
5. SK Krumvíř 12 8 1 3 37:29 25
6. FKM Podluží 12 5 3 4 38:19 18
7. TJ Sokol Dambořice 12 5 2 5 34:28 17
8. TJ Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 12 4 2 6 25:38 14
9. Kobylí/Bořetice 12 4 1 7 34:43 13
10. Hovorany/Čejkovice 12 3 3 6 32:35 12
11. FC Pálava Mikulov 12 2 0 10 8:84 6
12. TJ Slavoj Rohatec 12 1 0 11 11:52 3
13. TJ Starý Poddvorov 12 1 0 11 10:102 3

 

 

Střelci:

 1.  Buchta Marek  16
 2.  Hrabina Martin  13
 3.  Lamáček Matyáš  8
 4.  Žurovec Jindřich, Kabela Jiří  6
 6.  Rozkydal Libor, Pavelka Jindřich  5
 8.  Šalša Filip, Kuja Adam  3
 10.  Mokruša Lukáš, Kremr Michael, Plchut Petr, Chytil Tobiáš, Grmolec Matěj  2

 

 

střelci celkem:

1. Vítek Kyněra Lednice z.s. 25
2. Petr Sekanina Bzenec z.s. 18
3. Matěj Domanský Hroznová Lhota z.s. 17
4. Kryštof Kotásek Podluží z.s. 16
5. Marek Buchta Dubňany 16
6. Radim Němeček Krumvíř, z.s. 15
7. Michal Salajka Dambořice 14
8. Michal Vajdík Bzenec z.s. 13
9. Martin Hrabina Dubňany 13
10. Patrik Brázda Podluží z.s. 10

 

 

13. kolo 29. 10. 2022

Podluží - Dubňany/Mutěnice          2 : 0     (1 : 0)

branky: ---

 

12. kolo 23. 10. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Hr.Lhota/Lipov          8 : 1     (2 : 1)

branky: Buchta Marek 2, Žurovec Jindřich 2, Šalša Filip, Kabela Jiří, Kremr Michael, Hrabina Martin

 

11. kolo 16. 10. 2022

Lednice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 1     (1 : 1)

branky: Hrabina Martin

 

10. kolo 9. 10. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Bzenec/Vracov          1 : 1     (1 : 1)

branky: Pavelka Jindřich

 

8. kolo 25. 9. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Krumvíř          8 : 2     (3 : 0)

branky: Buchta Marek 4, Hrabina Martin 2, Žurovec Jindřich, Kremr Michael

 

7. kolo 18. 9. 2022

Rohatec - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 5     (0 : 4)

branky: Kabela Jiří 2, Hrabina Martin, Pavelka Jindřich, Mokruša Lukáš

 

6. kolo 11. 9. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kobylí/Bořetice          7 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky: Buchta Marek 3, Hrabina Martin, Rozkydal Libor, Pavelka Jindřich, Mokruša Lukáš

 

5. kolo 4. 9. 2022

Dambořice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 1     (2 : 0)

branky: Rozkydal Libor

 

4. kolo 28. 8. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Velká n. V.          9 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky: Lamáček Matyáš 4, Pavelka Jindřich 2, Grmolec Matěj, Šalša Filip, Rozkydal Libor

 

3. kolo 20. 8. 2022

Mikulov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          0 : 13     (0 : 2)

branky: Hrabina Martin 5, Lamáček Matyáš 3, Buchta Marek, Kabela Jiří, Šalša Filip, Kuja Adam, Rozkydal Libor

 

2. kolo 13. 8. 2022

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Hovorany/Čejkovice          4 : 0     (2 : 0)

branky: Kabela Jiří, Lamáček Matyáš, Žurovec Jindřich, Rozkydal Libor