Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. třída 2023 - 24

 

 

14. kolo 8. 6. 2024

Rohatec - Mutěnice/Dubňany          0 : 4     (0 : 1)

branky: Sobek D., Hrabina M., Kučera J., Šalša F.

 

 

1. Dambořice 24 23 0 1 151:17 69
2. Mutěnice/Dubňany 24 20 1 3 157:21 61
3. Hustopeče 24 19 1 4 101:34 58
4. Podluží 24 16 3 5 72:30 51
5. Hr. Lhota/Lipov 24 13 5 6 67:57 44
6. Krumvíř 24 11 2 11 73:70 35
7. Žarošice 24 9 3 12 50:76 30
8. Vel. Pavlovice 24 9 2 13 64:90 29
9. Újezd/Křenovice 24 8 3 13 46:76 27
10. Velká n. V. 24 7 3 14 52:81 24
11. St. Poddvorov 24 3 3 18 36:147 12
12. Kobylí/Bořetice 24 2 2 20 39:103 8
13. Rohatec 24 1 2 21 26:132 5

 

 

Střelci:

 1.  Buchta M.  51
 2.  Hrabina M.  34
 3.  Rozkydal L.  12
 4.  Sobek D.  11
 5.  Plchut P.  7
 6.  Pavelka J., Chytil T., Žurovec J.  6
 9.  Šalša F.  5
 10.  Šalša F., Mokruša L.  4
 12.  Vincenc A., Trojan A., Kabela J., vlastní  3
 15.  Sedláček P., Šabo J.  2
 17.  Kremr M., Babec M., Gregovský L., Filipovič J., Charvát O., Ištvánek K., Dohnálek J., Kučera J.  1

 

 

střelci celkem:

1. Marek Buchta Mutěnice/Dubňany 51
2. David Svoboda Dambořice 39
3. Matěj Domanský Hr. Lhota/Lipov 37
4. Martin Hrabina Mutěnice/Dubňany 34
5. Lukáš Dvorský Dambořice 33
6. Michal Salajka Dambořice 30
7. Radim Němeček Krumvíř 28
8. Zdeněk Melichar Velká n. V. 24
9. Patrik Brázda Podluží 22
10. Filip Musial St. Poddvorov 22

 

 

 

26. kolo 2. 6. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Kobylí/Bořetice          2 : 1     (1 : 0)

branky: Ištvánek K., Dohnálek J.

 

25. kolo 26. 5. 2024

Dambořice - Mutěnice/Dubňany          2 : 0     (2 : 0)

branky: ---

 

24. kolo 19. 5. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Hustopeče          4 : 1     (3 : 1)

branky: Buchta M. 2, Rozkydal L. 2

 

23. kolo 12. 5. 2024

Hr.Lhota/Lipov - Mutěnice/Dubňany          2 : 2     (1 : 1)

branky: Žurovec J., Buchta M.

 

15. kolo 8. 5. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Žarošice          7 : 1     (3 : 1)

branky: Buchta M. 3, Pavelka J., Chytil T., Mokruša L., Charvát O.

 

22. kolo 5. 5. 2024

Krumvíř - Mutěnice/Dubňany          0 : 11     (0 : 7)

branky: Šalša F. 2, Buchta M. 2, Hrabina M. 2, Pavelka J. 2, Kabela J., Rozkydal L., Šabo J.

 

21. kolo 26. 4. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Újezd/Křenovice          10 : 0     (1 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 4, Hrabina M. 4, Žurovec J., Pavelka J.

 

20. kolo 21. 4. 2024

Vel. Pavlovice - Mutěnice/Dubňany          1 : 6     (0 : 3)

branky: Buchta M. 3, Rozkydal L. 2, Plchut P.

 

19. kolo 13. 4. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Podluží          6 : 0     (3 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 3, Hrabina M. 2, Chytil T.

 

18. kolo 6. 4. 2024

Vellká n. V. - Mutěnice/Dubňany          2 : 7     (1 : 3)

branky: Žurovec J. 2, Rozkydal L. 2, Sedláček P. 2, Plchut P.

 

17. kolo 30. 3. 2024

Mutěnice/Dubňany - St. Poddvorov          16 : 1     (7 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 6, Hrabina M. 5, Sobek D., Mokruša L., Pavelka J., Šabo J., Plchut P.

 

1. kolo 4. 11. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Rohatec          16 : 2     (7 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 6, Hrabina M. 5, Trojan A., Plchut P., Gregovský L., Filipovič J., Chytil T.

 

13. kolo 29. 10. 2023

Kobylí/Bořetice - Mutěnice/Dubňany          1 : 6     (1 : 3)

branky: Buchta M. 2, Rozkydal L., Sobek D., Hrabina M., vlastní

 

12. kolo 22. 10. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Dambořice          1 : 2     (0 : 0)

branky: Sobek D.

 

11. kolo 14. 10. 2023

Hustopeče - Mutěnice/Dubňany          2 : 1     (0 : 0)

branky: Buchta M.

 

10. kolo 8. 10. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Hr.Lhota/Lipov          9 : 1     (5 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 4, Sobek D. 3, Trojan A., Hrabina M.

 

9. kolo 1. 10. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Krumvíř          6 : 1     (2 : 1)

branky: Hrabina M. 4, Chytil T., Vincenc A.

 

8. kolo 23. 9. 2023

Újezd/Křenovice - Mutěnice/Dubňany          1 : 4     (1 : 2)

branky: Buchta M., Trojan A., Šalša F., vlastní

 

7. kolo 17. 9. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Vel. Pavlovice          8 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 4, Hrabina M. 2, Rozkydal L., Mokruša L.

 

6. kolo 9. 9. 2023

Podluží - Mutěnice/Dubňany          0 : 2     (0 : 1)

branky: Buchta M., Hrabina M.

 

5. kolo 2. 9. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Velká n. V.          9 : 0     (3 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 2, Chytil T. 2, Hrabina M., Žurovec J., Plchut P., Sobek D., Babec M.

 

4. kolo 27. 8. 2023

St. Poddvorov - Mutěnice/Dubňany          0 : 10     (0 : 6)

branky: Buchta M. 2, Hrabina M. 2, Rozkydal L. 2, Žurovec J., Plchut P., Šalša F., Vincenc A.

 

3. kolo 20. 8. 2023

Mutěnice/Dubňany - Hovorany          9 : 0     (4 : 0)

branky: Buchta M. 3, Hrabina M. 2, Kabela J. 2, Kremr M., Sobek D.

 

2. kolo 13. 8. 2023

Žarošice - Mutěnice/Dubňany          0 : 10     (0 : 3)

branky: Sobek D. 2, Plchut P., Buchta M., Pavelka J., Rozkydal L., Hrabina M., Mokruša L., Vincenc A., vlastní