Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. třída 2020 - 21

 

 

9. kolo 10. 10. 2020

Měnín/Blučina - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 2     (0 : 1)

branky: Kališ Jakub, Šabo Jan

 

1. FK Hodonín „B“ 9 8 1 0 64:6 25
2. TJ Sokol Dambořice 9 8 0 1 51:12 24
3. TJ Moravan Lednice 9 6 2 1 43:14 20
4. RAFK/Modřice 9 6 0 3 39:24 18
5. Bzenec/Vracov 9 6 0 3 37:29 18
6. Dubňany/Mutěnice 9 6 0 3 20:20 18
7. SK Slatina 9 5 0 4 23:35 15
8. FC Hustopeče 9 4 1 4 23:20 13
9. Měnín/Blučina 9 3 1 5 29:32 10
10. FKM Podluží 9 3 1 5 25:28 10
11. FC Kyjov 1919 9 2 0 7 15:34 6
12. SK Šlapanice 9 1 1 7 7:50 4
13. Velké Pavlovice/Rakvice 9 1 0 8 12:45 3
14. Újezd u Brna/Křenovice 9 0 1 8 9:48 1

 

Střelci:

 1.  Čerňan Michal  5
 2.  Kališ Jakub  4
 3.  Šabo Jan  3
 4.  Komosný David, Pařízek Tadeáš  2
 6.  Foltýn Jan, Ištvánek Kryštof, Vavřina Václav, vlastní  1

 

střelci celkem:

1. Adam Hrubý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dambořice 17
2. Tobiáš Hájek TJ Moravan Lednice z.s. 12
3. Adam Juřík TJ Slovan Bzenec z.s. 12
4. Adrian Trávníček TJ Moravan Lednice, Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 11
5. Martin Nešpor Fotbalový klub mládeže Podluží z.s. 11
6. Adam Knotek FK Hodonín z.s. 10
7. Štěpán Gasnárek TJ Slovan Bzenec z.s. 10
8. Maroš Bachratý SK Měnín z.s. 10
9. Jiří Kříž Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dambořice 9
10. Adam Hrouzek RAFK, z.s. 9

 

 

8. kolo 3. 10. 2020

Podluží - Dubňany/Mutěnice          5 : 0     (3 : 0)

branky: ---

 

7. kolo 28. 9. 2020

Újezd/Křenovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          0 : 4     (0 : 2)

branky: Čerňan Michal 2, Šabo Jan, Kališ Jakub

 

6. kolo 27. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Vel. Pavlovice/Rakvice          4 : 2     (3 : 1)

branky: Čerňan Michal, Ištvánek Kryštof, Vavřina Václav, Pařízek Tadeáš

 

5. kolo 20. 9. 2020

Bzenec/Vracov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 5     (0 : 2)

branky: Kališ Jakub, Šabo Jan, Komosný David, Pařízek Tadeáš, vlastní

 

4. kolo 12. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Dambořice          1 : 3     (0 : 1)

branky: Čerňan Michal

 

3. kolo 6. 9. 2020

Šlapanice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          0 : 1     (0 : 1)

branky: Komosný David

 

2. kolo 29. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Hustopeče          2 : 1     (2 : 1)

branky: Čerňan Michal, Foltýn Jan

 

1. kolo 26. 8. 2020

Rajhrad/Modřice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          7 : 1     (4 : 0)

branky: Kališ Jakub