I. třída 2023 - 24
20. kolo 21. 4. 2024
Vel. Pavlovice - Mutěnice/Dubňany 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
branky: Buchta M. 3, Rozkydal L. 2, Plchut P.
1. | Dambořice | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 107:13 | 48 |
2. | Hustopeče | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 79:14 | 46 |
3. | Mutěnice/Dubňany | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 117:14 | 42 |
4. | Podluží | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 53:25 | 36 |
5. | Hr. Lhota/Lipov | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 53:35 | 34 |
6. | Krumvíř | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 53:47 | 25 |
7. | Újezd/Křenovice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:46 | 23 |
8. | Žarošice | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37:56 | 21 |
9. | Vel. Pavlovice | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 43:67 | 20 |
10. | Velká n. V. | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 33:61 | 15 |
11. | St. Poddvorov | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 31:122 | 10 |
12. | Kobylí/Bořetice | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 20:80 | 4 |
13. | Rohatec | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 19:103 | 4 |
Střelci:
1. | Buchta M. | 39 |
2. | Hrabina M. | 27 |
3. | Sobek D. | 10 |
4. | Rozkydal L. | 9 |
5. | Plchut P. | 7 |
6. | Chytil T. | 5 |
7. | Žurovec J. | 4 |
8. | Vincenc A., Trojan A., Mokruša L., vlastní | 3 |
11. | Kabela J., Šalša F., Pavelka J., Sedláček P. | 2 |
15. | Kremr M., Babec M., Gregovský L., Filipovič J., Šabo J. | 1 |
střelci celkem:
1. | Marek Buchta | Mutěnice/Dubňany | 39 |
2. | David Svoboda | Dambořice | 30 |
3. | Matěj Domanský | Hr. Lhota/Lipov | 30 |
4. | Martin Hrabina | Mutěnice/Dubňany | 27 |
5. | Radim Němeček | Krumvíř | 22 |
6. | Filip Musial | St. Poddvorov | 21 |
7. | Michal Salajka | Dambořice | 20 |
8. | Lukáš Dvorský | Dambořice | 19 |
9. | Kryštof Kotásek | Podluží | 18 |
10. | Patrik Brázda | Podluží | 18 |
19. kolo 13. 4. 2024
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Podluží 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 3, Hrabina M. 2, Chytil T.
18. kolo 6. 4. 2024
Vellká n. V. - Mutěnice/Dubňany 2 : 7 (1 : 3)
branky: Žurovec J. 2, Rozkydal L. 2, Sedláček P. 2, Plchut P.
17. kolo 30. 3. 2024
Mutěnice/Dubňany - St. Poddvorov 16 : 1 (7 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 6, Hrabina M. 5, Sobek D., Mokruša L., Pavelka J., Šabo J., Plchut P.
1. kolo 4. 11. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Rohatec 16 : 2 (7 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 6, Hrabina M. 5, Trojan A., Plchut P., Gregovský L., Filipovič J., Chytil T.
13. kolo 29. 10. 2023
Kobylí/Bořetice - Mutěnice/Dubňany 1 : 6 (1 : 3)
branky: Buchta M. 2, Rozkydal L., Sobek D., Hrabina M., vlastní
12. kolo 22. 10. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Dambořice 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
branky: Sobek D.
11. kolo 14. 10. 2023
Hustopeče - Mutěnice/Dubňany 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
branky: Buchta M.
10. kolo 8. 10. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Hr.Lhota/Lipov 9 : 1 (5 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 4, Sobek D. 3, Trojan A., Hrabina M.
9. kolo 1. 10. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Krumvíř 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
branky: Hrabina M. 4, Chytil T., Vincenc A.
8. kolo 23. 9. 2023
Újezd/Křenovice - Mutěnice/Dubňany 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
branky: Buchta M., Trojan A., Šalša F., vlastní
7. kolo 17. 9. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Vel. Pavlovice 8 : 0 (4 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 4, Hrabina M. 2, Rozkydal L., Mokruša L.
6. kolo 9. 9. 2023
Podluží - Mutěnice/Dubňany 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
branky: Buchta M., Hrabina M.
5. kolo 2. 9. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Velká n. V. 9 : 0 (3 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 2, Chytil T. 2, Hrabina M., Žurovec J., Plchut P., Sobek D., Babec M.
4. kolo 27. 8. 2023
St. Poddvorov - Mutěnice/Dubňany 0 : 10 (0 : 6)
branky: Buchta M. 2, Hrabina M. 2, Rozkydal L. 2, Žurovec J., Plchut P., Šalša F., Vincenc A.
3. kolo 20. 8. 2023
Mutěnice/Dubňany - Hovorany 9 : 0 (4 : 0)
branky: Buchta M. 3, Hrabina M. 2, Kabela J. 2, Kremr M., Sobek D.
2. kolo 13. 8. 2023
Žarošice - Mutěnice/Dubňany 0 : 10 (0 : 3)
branky: Sobek D. 2, Plchut P., Buchta M., Pavelka J., Rozkydal L., Hrabina M., Mokruša L., Vincenc A., vlastní