Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Krajský přebor 2019 - 20

 

 

 

10. kolo 20. 10. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Lískovec/Bohunice          7 : 3     (4 : 3)

branky: Čerňan Lukáš 3, Mokruša Marek, Lamáček František, Macháč Roman, Sklenský Zdeněk

 

1. ČAFC Židenice 2011 11 8 1 2 32:19 25
2. Slatina/Slovan 10 6 3 1 30:14 21
3. Dubňany/Mutěnice 10 7 0 3 36:23 21
4. FC Boskovice 10 6 2 2 34:17 20
5. Kunštát/Žijeme hrou 10 6 1 3 41:20 19
6. Vyškov/Dědice 10 5 1 4 15:30 16
7. FC Soběšice 10 5 0 5 33:33 15
8. FC Ivančice 10 3 2 5 25:26 11
9. FC Kuřim 10 3 2 5 24:25 11
10. FC Slovan Rosice 10 3 2 5 16:20 11
11. Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 10 2 2 6 22:30 8
12. FC Medlánky 10 2 2 6 19:33 8
13. Veselí/Strážnice 11 1 0 10 19:56 3

 

Střelci:

 15  Mokruša Marek
 10  Čerňan Lukáš
 2  Froněk David, Opluštil Michal, Lamáček František
 1  Chromeček Lukáš, Nedvědík Milan, Macháč Roman, Sklenský Zdeněk, vlastní

 

9. kolo 12. 10. 2019

Veselí n. M./Strážnice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 5     (2 : 4)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Lamáček František, Opluštil Michal, Nedvědík Milan

 

8. kolo 6. 10. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - ČAFC Židenice          0 : 2     (0 : 1)

branky: ---

 

7. kolo 29. 9. 2019

Kuřim - Dubňany/Mutěnice          2 : 1     (2 : 0)

branky: Opluštil Michal

 

6. kolo 22. 9. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Ivančice          3 : 1     (2 : 1)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Čerňan Lukáš

 

5. kolo 14. 9. 2019

Slatina/Slovan - Dubňany/Mutěnice          2 : 1     (1 : 0)

branky: Froněk David

 

4. kolo 1. 9. 2019

Boskovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 4     (2 : 1)

branky: Mokruša Marek 3, Chromeček Lukáš

 

3. kolo 25. 8. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kunštát/Žijeme hrou          4 : 2     (3 : 0)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Čerňan Lukáš 2

 

2. kolo 17. 8. 2019

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Rosice          4 : 1     (4 : 1)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Čerňan Lukáš, vlastní

 

1. kolo 11. 8. 2019

Soběšice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 7     (1 : 3)

branky: Čerňan Lukáš 3, Mokruša Marek 3, Froněk David