Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Krajský přebor 2020 - 21

 

 

11. kolo 11. 10. 2020

Veselí/Strážnice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          2 : 3     (0 : 2)

branky: Mokruša Marek, Hofírek Vojtěch, Lamáček František

 

1. Kunštát/Žijeme hrou 11 9 2 0 70:14 29
2. Vyškov/Dědice 11 8 1 2 59:21 25
3. Dubňany/Mutěnice 11 8 0 3 39:22 24
4. FC Ivančice 11 8 0 3 29:16 24
5. FC Slovan Rosice 11 7 1 3 32:20 22
6. Slatina/Slovan 11 7 1 3 29:19 22
7. FC Kuřim 11 5 2 4 32:25 17
8. FC Kyjov 1919 11 5 1 5 31:24 16
9. TJ Sokol Novosedly 11 3 4 4 31:31 13
10. SK Vojkovice 11 4 0 7 40:39 12
11. Veselí/Strážnice 11 4 0 7 19:36 12
12. FC Medlánky 11 3 2 6 25:41 11
13. FC Boskovice 10 2 2 6 29:41 8
14. AFK Tišnov 10 2 1 7 14:37 7
15. FC Soběšice 11 2 0 9 27:58 6
16. Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 11 1 1 9 8:70 4

 

Střelci:

 1.  Mokruša Marek  11
 2.  Šalša Tomáš  7
 3.  Lamáček František  6
 4.  Štork Filip  3
 5.  Dvořák Matěj, Fatěna Michal, Štork Filip, Hofírek Vojtěch  2
 9.  Sklenský Zdeněk, Svoboda Richard, Hajduch Filip, Dohnálek Milan, Froněk David, vlastní  1

 

střelci celkem:

1. Dominik Baňa FK Kunštát 20
2. Patrik Zimmermann MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 18
3. Jiří Klimeš MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 17
4. Tomáš Bělehrádek FK Kunštát 15
5. Jakub Slavíček FK Kunštát 14
6. Libor Pařízek SK Vojkovice 13
7. Matyáš Lick FC MEDLÁNKY, z. s. 13
8. Adam Valníček FC Soběšice, z. s. 12
9. Libor Opluštil FC Boskovice, z.s. 12

 

 

10. kolo 4. 10. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kuřim          1 : 5     (0 : 2)

branky: Šalša Tomáš

 

9. kolo 28. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Soběšice          3 : 1     (1 : 1)

branky: Šalša Tomáš, Štork Filip, Lamáček František

 

8. kolo 19. 9. 2020

Tišnov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 6     (1 : 3)

branky: Šalša Tomáš 3, Štork Filip, Mokruša Marek, Froněk David

 

7. kolo 13. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kyjov          2 : 3     (1 : 1)

branky: Šalša Tomáš, Dohnálek Milan

 

6. kolo 5. 9. 2020

Ivančice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 4     (2 : 0)

branky: Mokruša Marek, Fatěna Michal, Hajduch Filip, Lamáček František

 

5. kolo 2. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kunštát/Žijeme hrou          1 : 3     (1 : 1)

branky: Mokruša Marek

 

4. kolo 30. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Vyškov/Dědice          3 : 2     (3 : 2)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, vlastní

 

3. kolo 22. 8. 2020

Slatina/Slovan - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 6     (1 : 3)

branky: Mokruša Marek, Lamáček František, Hofírek Vojtěch, Šalša Tomáš, Dvořák Matěj, Svoboda Richard

 

2. kolo 16. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Rosice          5 : 0     (3 : 0)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Lamáček František 2, Fatěna Micha

 

1. kolo 8. 8. 2020

Vojkovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 5     (1 : 2)

branky: Mokruša Marek 2, Dvořák Matěj, Štork Filip, Sklenský Zdeněk