Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dorost mladší

 

 

Krajský přebor 2021 - 22

 

 

12. kolo 16. 10. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Ráječko/Rájec          6 : 0     (5 : 0)

branky: Šalša Filip 3, Buchta Marek, Žurovec Jindřich, Chytil Tobiáš

 

 

1. FC Kuřim 10 10 0 0 45:5 30
2. FC Slovan Rosice 12 9 2 1 73:10 29
3. Vyškov/Dědice 12 9 1 2 75:8 28
4. TJ Sokol Novosedly 11 8 1 2 39:13 25
5. Dubňany/Mutěnice 12 7 2 3 50:29 23
6. FC Medlánky 12 7 0 5 55:25 21
7. AFK Tišnov 12 6 3 3 34:19 21
8. FC Boskovice 12 6 1 5 58:33 19
9. Slatina/Slovan 12 6 0 6 30:35 18
10. FC Ivančice 12 5 1 6 37:25 16
11. FC Soběšice 12 4 1 7 31:73 13
12. Veselí/Strážnice 12 4 0 8 19:43 12
13. Ráječko/Rájec-Jestřebí 11 3 0 8 10:54 9
14. FC Kyjov 1919 12 2 0 10 14:61 6
15. SK Vojkovice 12 1 0 11 8:67 3
16. Starý Lískovec/Bosonohy 12 1 0 11 8:86 3

 

 

Střelci:

 1.  Hrabina Martin  10
 2.  Šalša Filip  9
 3.  Konečný Lukáš  7
 4.  Holub Jan, Kabela Jiří, Žurovec Jindřich  4
 7.  Plchut Petr, Rozkydal Libor, Horváth Pavel, Buchta Marek  2
 11.  Jančík Filip, Dohnálek Jaroslav, Mokruša Lukáš, Chytil Tobiáš  1

 

 

střelci celkem:

1. Matěj Kotačka "FC Slovan Rosice, z.s." 19
2. Libor Aujeský MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 18
3. Matěj Hruška FC Boskovice, z.s. 16
4. Vojtěch Hořava MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 15
5. Matěj Pavelka FC MEDLÁNKY, z. s. 15
6. Ondřej Masný "FC Slovan Rosice, z.s." 14
7. Adam Ďurko TJ Sokol Novosedly z.s. 12
8. Filip Adam FC MEDLÁNKY, z. s. 12
9. Vít Bělík MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 11

 

 

 

11. kolo 9. 10. 2021

Vyškov/Dědice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          9 : 1     (3 : 1)

branky: Konečný Lukáš

 

10. kolo 3. 10. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Medlánky          1 : 6     (0 : 1)

branky: Horváth Pavel

 

9. kolo 28. 9. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Ivančice          1 : 1     (1 : 1)

branky: Hrabina Martin

 

8. kolo 26. 9. 2021

St.Lískovec/Bosonohy - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 9     (0 : 4)

branky: Konečný Lukáš 3, Šalša Filip 2, Hrabina Martin 2, Kabela Jiří, Žurovec Jindřich

 

7. kolo 19. 9. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Tišnov          1 : 1     (1 : 0)

branky: Kabela Jiří

 

6. kolo 11. 9. 2021

Soběšice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 7     (1 : 5)

branky: Hrabina Martin 3, Šalša Filip, Mokruša Lukáš, Rozkydal Libor, Horváth Pavel

 

5. kolo 5. 9. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kyjov          9 : 2     (5 : 2)

branky: Hrabina Martin 2, Žurovec Jindřich 2, Holub Jan 2, Plchut Petr, Buchta Marek, Dohnálek Jaroslav

 

4. kolo 28. 8. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Veselí/Strážnice          3 : 1     (1 : 1)

branky: Holub Jan, Kabela Jiří, Konečný Lukáš

 

3. kolo 22. 8. 2021

Slatina/Slovan - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 6     (1 : 4)

branky: Šalša Filip 2, Konečný Lukáš 2, Jančík Filip, Hrabina Martin

 

2. kolo 14. 8. 2021

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kuřim          0 : 2     (0 : 1)

branky: ---

 

1. kolo 8. 8. 2021

Vojkovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          1 : 6     (1 : 2)

branky: Holub Jan, Šalša Filip, Kabela Jiří, Hrabina Martin, Rozkydal Libor, Plchut Petr