Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dorost mladší

 

 

Krajský přebor 2020 - 21

 

 

11. kolo 11. 10. 2020

Veselí/Strážnice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          0 : 3     (0 : 1)

branky: Lamáček Matyáš, Konečný Lukáš, Jančík Filip

 

1. Vyškov/Dědice 11 9 2 0 66:14 29
2. FC Kyjov 1919 11 8 0 3 49:25 24
3. TJ Sokol Novosedly 11 7 2 2 55:21 23
4. FC Kuřim 11 7 2 2 41:19 23
5. FC Slovan Rosice 11 7 0 4 62:27 21
6. FC Ivančice 11 5 4 2 24:17 19
7. FC Boskovice 11 6 0 5 52:48 18
8. AFK Tišnov 11 5 2 4 45:26 17
9. FC Medlánky 11 5 1 5 41:34 16
10. Kunštát/Žijeme hrou 11 5 1 5 45:50 16
11. Slatina/Slovan 11 4 3 4 21:24 15
12. FC Soběšice 11 3 1 7 19:53 10
13. Dubňany/Mutěnice 11 2 0 9 17:40 6
14. Starý Lískovec/Bohunice 11 2 0 9 15:62 6
15. Veselí/Strážnice 11 1 2 8 14:58 5
16. SK Vojkovice 11 1 2 8 12:60 5

 

Střelci:

 1.  Lamáček Matyáš  5
 2.  Holub Jan, Konečný Lukáš  3
 4.  Šalša Filip, Jančík Filip  2
 6.  Podéšť František, Hrabina Martin  1

 

střelci celkem:

1. Vladimír Hrabec FC Boskovice, z.s. 24
2. Tadeáš Mutina "FC Slovan Rosice, z.s." 21
3. Martin Stříž FC Kyjov 1919 z.s. 17
4. Adam Kříž MĚSTSKÝ FOTBALOVÝ KLUB VYŠKOV 13
5. Jakub Slavíček FK Kunštát 13
6. Mikuláš Křešťák FC Kyjov 1919 z.s. 12
7. David Strejček FC MEDLÁNKY, z. s. 12
8. Adam Novák "FC Slovan Rosice, z.s." 12

 

 

10. kolo 4. 10. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kuřim          3 : 6     (1 : 5)

branky: Šalša Filip, Hrabina Martin, Jančík Filip

 

9. kolo 28. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Soběšice          0 : 1     (0 : 1)

branky: ---

 

8. kolo 19. 9. 2020

Tišnov - Dubňany/Mutěnice          7 : 1     (5 : 0)

branky: Lamáček Matyáš

 

7. kolo 13. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kyjov          2 : 5     (1 : 4)

branky: Lamáček Matyáš, Konečný Lukáš

 

6. kolo 5. 9. 2020

Ivančice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 0     (2 : 0)

branky: ---

 

5. kolo 2. 9. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Kunštát/Žijeme hrou          3 : 0     (1 : 0)

branky: Lamáček Matyáš 2, Holub Jan

 

4. kolo 30. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Vyškov/Dědice          1 : 7     (1 : 3)

branky: Holub Jan

 

3. kolo 22. 8. 2020

Slatina/Slovan - Dubňany/Mutěnice          3 : 1     (3 : 1)

branky: Holub Jan

 

2. kolo 16. 8. 2020

Dubňany/Mutěnice - Rosice          2 : 3     (1 : 3)

branky: Šalša Filip, Podéšť František

 

1. kolo 8. 8. 2020

Vojkovice - Dubňany/Mutěnice          4 : 1     (3 : 0)

branky: Konečný Lukáš